Awards

Numero di vincite nel contest principale:
Videografo Артём Корчагин
3
0
0
2
2
0
Videografo Riccardo Fasoli
2
2
0
1
1
1
Videografo Yulia Vopilova
2
1
0
3
0
2
Videografo Sculpting With  Time
2
1
0
0
0
1
Videografo Pro Studio
2
0
1
4
0
1
Videografo Ruzal Akhmadyshev
2
0
0
2
1
1
Videografo Leoš Brabec
1
0
2
1
0
1
Videografo George Zorbas
1
0
1
1
1
0
Eliminato Art Island
1
0
0
2
1
1
Eliminato Antonio Domingo
1
0
0
1
2
1
Videografo Jeneva Studio
1
0
0
1
1
0
Videografo Mari Bushaeva
1
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Никита Сурсин
1
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Maru Films
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videografo Dima Raduga
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videografo Алексей Гербов
1
0
0
0
0
0
Eliminato Avik Shanich
1
0
0
0
0
0
Videografo Reticências Produções
0
2
0
1
0
2
Videografo Рустам Курбанов
0
1
1
1
0
2
Videografo Emanuele Mura
0
1
1
0
0
0
Videografo Сергей Андреев
0
1
0
2
1
2
Videografo Diego Ortuso
0
1
0
2
0
0
Videografo Michael Khodanovsky
0
1
0
1
1
0
Videografo Lenny Pellico
0
1
0
1
0
0
Videografo Digitalvideoart Cinematography
0
1
0
1
0
0
Videografo Film Art Team
0
1
0
0
3
0
Videografo Сергей Глебко
0
1
0
0
0
1
Videografo Viktoriya Paramonova
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videografo Two Kings Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videografo Tokksa The Movie Studio
0
1
0
0
0
0
Videografo Welcome Films
0
0
1
1
1
2
Videografo SuperWeddings Studio
0
0
1
1
1
0
Videografo Олег Леднев
0
0
1
1
0
0
Videografo EMOTiONS PRO
0
0
1
1
0
0
Videografo Stefan Mirea
0
0
1
0
1
0
Videografo Mainstream Studio
0
0
1
0
1
0
Videografo Al Agua Cinema
0
0
1
0
0
1
Videografo Each & Every Moment
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videografo Alexandr Zamuruew
0
0
1
0
0
0
Eliminato Martin Kacvinský
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videografo Atheaton Films
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videografo MitoPRO (DmitryMito)
0
0
1
0
0
0
Videografo Bojan Mitkovski
0
0
0
2
2
0
Videografo Sergio Duarte
0
0
0
2
1
0
Videografo Victor Manuel Rodriguez Argibay
0
0
0
2
0
1
Videografo Evgeny Hollywood
0
0
0
2
0
0
Videografo Artjom Kurepin
0
0
0
1
3
0
Videografo Happy Moments
0
0
0
1
2
0
Videografo IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videografo Dreamwood Cinematography
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videografo Tatiana Leonteva
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videografo GoodLife Production Studio
0
0
0
1
1
0
Eliminato Nacho Suárez | Canarybodas
0
0
0
1
1
0
Videografo Yurii Yarets  | Yarets Studio
0
0
0
1
0
2
Videografo IKRA Wedding
0
0
0
1
0
1
Videografo Dmitriy Makeyev
0
0
0
1
0
1
Videografo Fabio Stanzione
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Wedding  Studios
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Danny Carvajal
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Skyline Videographer
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Arte Cinematica
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo DIAD FILMS - Ricardo Mariga
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Anton Yasirov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Otabek Djuraev
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo WILL VIDEO Studio
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Slava Aramov
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo SOUL VIDEO
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Erik Marreiro
0
0
0
1
0
0
Videografo Fonvi Studio
0
0
0
0
2
2
Videografo Pavlo Kyrychenko
0
0
0
0
2
0
Videografo Nelson Coelho
0
0
0
0
1
4
Videografo Alex Rud
0
0
0
0
1
2
Videografo Origami Group
0
0
0
0
1
2
Videografo Adrian Ungureanu
0
0
0
0
1
1
Videografo Shaxzod Pulatov
0
0
0
0
1
1
Videografo BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Meryll de Gordon
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Daniele Donati Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Leonid Smith
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Giuseppe Piserchia
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Artur Prihodkin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Mathias Callenes
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Obiektywni Grupa
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Essie Chang
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Dvm Films
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Alessandro Bordoni
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Oleg Serbin
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Andrea Spinelli
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Alain Dax Victorino
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo BKT FILMS
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Myndziak Video Production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Николай Каретко
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo MEUSH production
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Kaveret Studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Алексей Ефимов
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Shishman & Grabarchuk video studio
0
0
0
0
1
0
Videografo Avatarfilms
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videografo Константин Просников
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videografo Piękny dzień Studio
0
0
0
0
0
2
Videografo Sergei Checha
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Golden Legend
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Sergio Goncharoff
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Motion Reel Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Artem Ditkovsky
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Roman Filimonenko
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Wed in White
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Alexander Znaharchuk
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo BeautifulDay films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Santi Veiga
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Vito D'Agostino
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Василий Очеретнюк
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo SmileFilm Studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Caique Castro / StudioC Films
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Dmitry Proxor
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Jairo Milla
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo baba 3D studio
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Валерий Класс
0
0
0
0
0
1
Videografo Philippe Rolo
0
0
0
0
0
1
Elenco dei concorsi:
2019

WEVA Action RuAward 2019

Мобильное видео
Videografo Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Mosca, Russia
Музыкальное видео
Videografo Origami Group
Origami Group
Mosca, Russia
Рекламное видео
Videografo Oleg Tihoretsky
Oleg Tihoretsky
San Pietroburgo, Russia
41 participants
203 video
1 judge
19 winners
14 marzo — 15 aprile 2019
2018

WEVA Award 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Stati Uniti
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Dima Raduga
Dima Raduga
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Алексей Гербов
Alexey Gerbov
Mosca, Russia
303 participants
1.706 video
11 judges
30 winners
26 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA EsAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo IVAN MONAGAS STUDIO
IVAN MONAGAS
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spagna
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Madrid, Spagna
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Each & Every Moment
Each & Every Moment
Madrid, Spagna
21 participants
126 video
8 judges
12 winners
15 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA ItAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Emanuele Mura
Emanuele Mura
Arezzo, Italia
Miglior Video Editor
Miglior Cameraman
46 participants
297 video
14 judges
17 winners
11 novembre 2018 — 20 gennaio 2019

WEVA ByAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Dreamwood Cinematography
Dreamwood Cinematography
Minsk, Bielorussia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Realmoment Studio
Realmoment Studio
Minsk, Bielorussia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Alexey Kovalenko
Alexey Kovalenko
Homel', Bielorussia
13 participants
88 video
9 judges
11 winners
12 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA PlAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Damian Kaczmarek
Damian Kaczmarek
Wroclaw, Polonia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
GENTLEMAN - Wedding Story
Rzeszów, Polonia
38 participants
201 video
11 judges
19 winners
10 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA RuAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Evgeny Hollywood
Evgeny Hollywood
Ekaterinburg, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
89 participants
448 video
14 judges
20 winners
10 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA Balcan Award 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bucarest, Romania
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Anthony Venitis
Anthony Venitis
Atene, Grecia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bucarest, Romania
25 participants
139 video
12 judges
15 winners
05 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA UaAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Miglior Video Editor
Miglior Cameraman
28 participants
192 video
12 judges
15 winners
05 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019

WEVA RoAward 2018

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Johnny Rose
Johnny Rose
Bucarest, Romania
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Florin Mârza
Florin Mârza
Galați, Romania
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Vasea Onel
Vasea Onel
Iași, Romania
17 participants
128 video
13 judges
10 winners
05 novembre 2018 — 19 gennaio 2019
2017

WEVA Award 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Düsseldorf, Germania
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Riccardo Fasoli
Riccardo Fasoli
Düsseldorf, Germania
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Sculpting With  Time
Sculpting With Time
Houston, Stati Uniti
189 participants
1.092 video
14 judges
21 winners
04 dicembre 2017 — 27 gennaio 2018

WEVA PlAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Danzica, Polonia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Low Light Productions
Low Light Productions
Danzica, Polonia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Obiektywni Grupa
Obiektywni Grupa
Danzica, Polonia
20 participants
91 video
8 judges
12 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017

WEVA ItAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Milano, Italia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Alessandro Bordoni
Alessandro Bordoni
Milano, Italia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
BLACKANDLIGHT FILM
Roma, Italia
18 participants
78 video
8 judges
9 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017

WEVA UaAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kiev, Ucraina
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Natalya Balan
Natalya Balan
Bel Aire, Ucraina
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Alex Rud
Alex Rud
Kiev, Ucraina
20 participants
101 video
8 judges
9 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017

WEVA ByAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Indie Breeze Films
Indie Breeze Films
Minsk, Bielorussia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Vladimir Ermilov
Vladimir Ermilov
Varsavia, Polonia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Dmitry Novik
Dmitry Novik
Minsk, Bielorussia
14 participants
69 video
8 judges
9 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017

WEVA RuAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Fonvi Studio
Fonvi Studio
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo EMOTiONS PRO
EMOTiONS PRO
Kazan, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Leonid Smith
Leonid Smith
Voronež, Russia
54 participants
268 video
8 judges
11 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017

WEVA BalkanAward 2017

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Adrian Ungureanu
Adrian Ungureanu
Ploiești, Romania
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Igor Catrinescu
Igor Catrinescu
Chișinău, Moldavia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Dima Vutcariov
Vutcariov Dima
Bucarest, Romania
31 participants
131 video
8 judges
10 winners
07 novembre — 26 dicembre 2017
2016

WEVA Award 2016

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Maru Films
Maru Films
Amsterdam, Paesi Bassi
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo George Zorbas
George Zorbas
Atene, Grecia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
190 participants
1.172 video
18 judges
21 winners
15 gennaio — 07 marzo 2017

WEVA RuAward 2016

Miglior Videografo
Videografo NOIR Films
NOIR Films
San Pietroburgo, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Рустам Курбанов
Rustam Kurbanov
Mosca, Russia
43 participants
183 video
11 judges
11 winners
21 novembre 2016 — 10 gennaio 2017
2015

EEVA Contest 2015

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazan, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Mari Bushaeva
Mari Bushaeva
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Jeneva Studio
Jeneva Studio
Mosca, Russia
80 participants
509 video
9 judges
30 winners
01 settembre — 03 novembre 2015
2014

EEVA Contest 2014

Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
Miglior Videografo
Videografo Артём Корчагин
Artem Korchagin
Velikij Novgorod, Russia
65 participants
420 video
6 judges
27 winners
03 dicembre 2014 — 31 gennaio 2015

The battle of backstages 2014

Best self-backstage
Best promo
Backstage from a show
Videografo Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazan, Russia
14 participants
29 video
4 judges
8 winners
01 settembre — 01 ottobre 2014
2013

EEVA Contest 2013

Miglior Videografo
Eliminato Art Island
Art Island
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Varsavia, Polonia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Ruzal Akhmadyshev
Kazan, Russia
57 participants
322 video
7 judges
17 winners
01 ottobre — 16 novembre 2013
2012

EEVA Contest 2012

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Leoš Brabec
Leoš Brabec
Praga, Repubblica Ceca
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Novosibirsk, Russia
27 participants
118 video
12 judges
9 winners
01 agosto — 01 novembre 2012

EEVA CIA Contest 2012

Miglior Videografo
Videografo Yulia Vopilova
Yulia Vopilova
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Stefan Mirea
Stefan Mirea
Bucarest, Romania
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Студия ААА
Студия ААА
Čeboksary, Russia
110 participants
370 video
9 judges
17 winners
01 agosto — 12 dicembre 2012
2011

EEVA RU Contest 2011

Miglior Videografo
Videografo FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Mosca, Russia
Miglior Video Editor
Videografo Никита Сурсин
Никита Сурсин
Novosibirsk, Russia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo FamilyFrames studio
FamilyFrames studio
Mosca, Russia
62 participants
243 video
6 judges
19 winners
01 novembre — 31 dicembre 2011

EEVA Contest 2011

Miglior Videografo
Eliminato Antonio Domingo
Antonio Domingo
Madrid, Spagna
Miglior Video Editor
Eliminato Avik Shanich
Avik Shanich
Samobor, Croazia
Miglior Cameraman
Videografo Pro Studio
Pro Studio
Varsavia, Polonia
66 participants
198 video
6 judges
16 winners
01 novembre — 31 dicembre 2011